CLASIFICACIÓN PUNTOS LIGA B

CLASIFICACIÓN LIGA GALEGA TRAIÑEIRAS

LIGA B – 2017

 

POSTOREGATA
CLUB
CangasMeraA GuíaMugardosMugardosCedeiraMurosEsteiroPUNTOS
CDM Mera7777677654
CM Mugardos6656455744
CR Muros5565366541
CR Virxe da Guía2233744328
CR Cedeira3444233427
CR Vila de Cangas4322522222
AD Esteirana111111118

Colaboran