CLASIFICACIÓN PUNTOS LIGA A

CLASIFICACIÓN LIGA GALEGA TRAIÑEIRAS

LIGA A – 2017

POSTOREGATA
CLUB
CoruxoPerilloAmegroveMecosVilaxoánChapelaCastropolA CabanaBueuRianxoPueblaCarrilMoañaPUNTOS
SD Samertolameu11101011111011111111111111140
CR Puebla1011119811410810101010122
CR Mecos-Mondariz96910989959898108
CM Bueu-Teccarsa898557779798998
CM Castropol77586310810547787
Amegrove CR486749667676480
CR Coruxo6572104556465570
CR Vilaxoán544675844853669
CR Rianxo223426333332339
10ºCR Chapela332331222224130
11ºCR Salgado-Perillo111112111111215

 

 

 

Colaboran