CLASIFICACIÓN PUNTOS LIGA A

CLASIFICACIÓN LIGA GALEGA TRAIÑEIRAS

LIGA A – 2017

POSTOREGATA
CLUB
CoruxoPerilloAmegroveMecosVilaxoánChapelaCastropolA CabanaBueuRianxoPueblaCarrilMoañaT.H.PUNTOS
SD Samertolameu111010111110111185
CR Puebla101111981141074
CR Mecos-Mondariz96910989969
CM Bueu-Teccarsa8985577756
CM Castropol77586310854
Amegrove CR4867496650
CR Coruxo65721045544
CR Vilaxoán5446758443
CR Rianxo2234263325
10ºCR Chapela3323312219
11ºCR Salgado-Perillo111112119

 

 

 

Colaboran