Regatas LGT – Tempada 2010

remo-liga-unica-2016
CLASIFICACIÓN LGT 2010REGATAS LGT 2010

Clasificación LGT 2010

POS. CLUB 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 PUNTOS DIF.
1 AMEGROVE C.R. 14 14 17 16 17 17 15 17 15 16 15 17 17 15 15 14 17 268
2 S.D. SAMERTOLAMEU 17 17 14 17 15 13 17 13 17 17 16 13 12 17 14 12 13 254 +14
3 C.R. CABO DA CRUZ 13 11 15 15 13 14 14 15 13 13 17 16 16 16 17 17 14 249 +19
4 C.R. CHAPELA 15 16 16 14 14 16 10 16 14 15 14 11 14 13 10 15 16 239 +29
5 R.C. NÁUTICO DE VIGO 16 15 12 13 16 15 13 14 16 14 11 12 15 14 16 16 11 239 +29
6 C.R. MECOS 11 13 13 12 11 11 16 11 12 12 13 15 13 12 12 11 15 213 +55
7 C.R. VILAXOÁN 12 12 10 10 12 10 12 10 10 11 12 8 11 11 11 10 10 182 +86
8 C.R. PERILLO 7 7 11 9 8 12 11 12 11 10 10 14 10 10 13 13 12 180 +88
9 C.R. A CABANA 9 8 8 8 7 8 9 9 7 9 8 6 7 9 6 7 5 130 +138
10 C.R. ARES 10 10 6 11 9 9 7 7 5 6 6 3 6 7 5 9 8 124 +144
11 C.R. ROBALEIRA 8 9 9 5 6 5 8 8 8 5 5 7 4 6 7 8 9 117 +151
12 C.R. CORUXO 6 5 4 7 5 5 5 5 9 8 9 10 9 8 9 6 7 117 +151
13 A.D. ESTEIRANA 4 6 7 6 10 7 4 6 4 7 7 9 5 5 8 3 6 104 +164
14 C.R. VILA DE CANGAS 5 2 5 4 4 4 6 3 6 3 4 0 8 3 5 4 66 +202
15 C.R. PUEBLA 3 4 3 3 2 3 3 2 3 4 3 5 3 4 4 4 3 56 +212
16 C.R. RIANXO 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 4 2 1 1 4 2 3 2 1 1 31 +237
17 C.R. AS XUBIAS 1 3 2 1 3 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 29 +239

Regatas LGT 2010

NOMBRE LUGAR PROVINCIA FECHA HORA
1 III BANDEIRA CONCELLO DE ARES Ares A CORUÑA 13-06-2010 11:30
2 V BANDEIRA CONCELLO DE MUROS Esteiro A CORUÑA 20-06-2010 11:30
3 XXIV BANDEIRA CONCELLO DE REDONDELA Chapela PONTEVEDRA 03-07-2010 17:00
4 XXIII BANDERA CONCELLO DE CANGAS Cangas PONTEVEDRA 10-07-2010 17:30
5 XX BANDEIRA CONCELLO DE OLEIROS Santa Cristina, Perillo A CORUÑA 11-07-2010 11:30
6 VIII BANDERA CONCELLO DE POIO Poio PONTEVEDRA 17-07-2010 17:30
7 XXVI BANDEIRA CONCELLO DE O GROVE O Grove PONTEVEDRA 18-07-2010 11:30
8 BANDEIRA CONCELLO DE A GUARDA A Guarda PONTEVEDRA 24-07-2010 17:30
9 XVIII BANDEIRA CONCELLO DE VIGO Vigo PONTEVEDRA 25-07-2010 11:30
10 IX CLASIFICATORIA BANDEIRA TERESA HERRERA Coruña A CORUÑA 31-07-2010 17:30
11 IX BANDERA TERESA HERRERA Coruña A CORUÑA 01-08-2010 11:30
12 VII BANDEIRA CONCELLO DE RIANXO Rianxo A CORUÑA 14-08-2010 17:30
13 XXVIII BANDEIRA CONCELLO DE MOAÑA Meira PONTEVEDRA 15-08-2010 11:30
14 VII BANDEIRA CONCELLO DE FERROL San Xurxo A CORUÑA 21-08-2010 17:30
15 XX BANDEIRA CONCELLO DE BOIRO Cabo da Cruz A CORUÑA 22-08-2010 11:30
16 V BANDEIRA CONCELLO DE A POBRA Pobra do Caramiñal A CORUÑA 28-08-2010 17:30
17 XVI BANDEIRA CONCELLO DE VILAGARCÍA Vilaxoán PONTEVEDRA 29-08-2010 11:30